WINNER

Jacqueline Hillgrube, Coldwell Banker Hearthside (Newtown)

FINALIST

Dave Marcolla – Addison Wolfe Real Estate (New Hope)
Carole A Cohen (Newtown)
Amanda Moeser, Keller Williams (Sellersville)
Christy Becker with Century 21 Ramagli Real Estate (Fairless Hills)

NOMINEE

Christina Wiedenhaefer, Century 21 Veterans (Newtown
Mitchell Diodato – Realtor (Doylestown)
Lauren Talvet, Berkshire Hathaway Fox & Roach Realtors (Southampton)
Tammy L Cornine (Yardley)
Diane Thomas, Keller Williams (Bensalem)
Kimberley Porter (Doylestown)
Cynthia “Cindy” Cortes, BHHS Fox & Roach Realtors (New Hope )
Margaret Fantini, Realty Mark Associates (Levittown)
Drew Ferrara, RE/MAX Total (Yardley)
Helen Irvine, Realtor, Keller Williams Real Estate (Levittown)
Paula Campbell, Realty One Group Legacy (Doylestown)
Christy Booth, The Booth Group at Berkshire Hathaway (Doylestown)
Tom Skiffington, RE/MAX 440 (Perkasie)
Kim Rock – Keller Williams Real Estate (Langhorne)
Valarie Graves, Century 21 (Levittown)
Peter Collipp EXP Realty (Bensalem)
Lisa Longenbach, Keller Williams Real Estate (Langhorne)
Janique Craig, Keller Williams Real Estate (Doylestown)
Bill Sarr, Weichert Realtors (Yardley)
Christopher Cleland (Doylestown)
Greg Boytos, RE/MAX Properties (Newtown)
Douglas C. Krautheim, Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors (Lahaska)
Daniel McCloskey, Re/Max (Newtown)
Tracy Berard, Keller Williams Real Estate (Langhorne)
Frank Dolski Associate Broker Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors (Doylestown)
Susan Langenstein, RE/MAX 440 (Doylestown)
Caroline Lavenduski, Realtor (Newtown)
Danielle Adler, Realtor, BHHS Fox & Roach (Newtown)
Jack Torres – Real Estate Agent, Coldwell Banker Hearthside, REALTORS (Doylestown)
Erika Pelosi, Realtor, Century 21 Veterans (Newtown)
Kim Bartells, Realtor RE/MAX 440 Doylestown
Cindy Knotts, BHHS Fox & Roach (Doylestown)
Michael Doyle, Keller Williams (Langhorne)
Mike Patel, Equity Pennsylvanian Real Estate (Yardley)
Peg Goodwin, Re/Max Advatage (Fairless Hills)
Maria Capuano, Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Fox & Roach Realtors (Yardley)
Eileen Crescenzo, Long and Foster (Newtown)
Todd McCarty, Class Harlan Realty (Doylestown)
Heather Walton, Class Harlan Realty (Doylestown)
Todd Polinchock, Keller Williams (Doylestown)
Danielle Strock, Long & Foster (Yardley)
Sharon Spadaccini BHHS Fox & Roach Realtors (New Hope)
Kelsey Mondelli REALTOR® (Langhorne)
Mary Ann O'Keeffe, Realtor RE/MAX Properties (Newtown)
Alex Shnayder, Esquire Re/Max Eastern (Feasterville)
Scott Geller, RE/MAX Centre REALTORS (Bensalem)
Michele White Realtor (Kintersville)
Donna Bolton, Coldwell Banker Heritage (Quakertown)
Victoria Sweitzer, RE/MAX Centre (Jamison)
Bobbie Moore, Berkshire Hathaway Fox & Roach (Yardley)
Kristina Moore, Long & Foster (Doylestown)
Margot McKenna, PA Equestrian Realtor, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach (New Hope)
Anne M. Costello, Weidel Realtors (Yardley)
Danielle Davis, Weidel Real Estate (Doylestown)
Laurie Venegas, RE/MAX Total (Yardley)
Allison McGarvey, Weichert, Realtors (Doylestown)
Anna Green, RE LINC Real Estate Group (Churchville)
Ron Bancroft, RE/MAX Legacy (Southampton)
Deb Pick Keller Williams (Bensalem)
Sperry Van Ness, Ahia Commercial Real Estate (Langhorne)
Catherine Nini, Long & Foster (Yardley)
Kristina Moore Realtor (Doylestown)
Linda Ventola – REMAX Properties, Ltd. (Newtown)
Veysal Badalov Keller, Williams Real Estate (Bensalem)

These Local Businesses Support Our Community! Learn about our AccessPass Members:


Basil Bandwagon Sept 2018 GannonAP2020Updated BeautyReliefAccessPassUpdated NamasteNailsAP2020 McCarthyAccessPass2020 RadianceSpaAP2020

Learn more about AccessPass